EsporLab
PUBGTamamlandıTopluluk

Always-ON PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS Sezon 5 Hafta 2

27 EylülDiğer14 takım ₺2.500 TETO Games TR

FİNAL · Grup 1

Battle Royale
#TakımMaçWWCDKillSıra PToplam
131 GAMING31 GAMING50422870
2IMMORTALLIMMORTALL50292049
3EXEXEXEXEXEX50261945
4VoltspireVoltspire50251338
5PumpeRSPumpeRS50171835
6White BeardsWhite Beards50122234
7Master ForceSMaster ForceS5020929
8IBANANAIBANANA50161228
9S4VAGES4VAGE50161127
10(Master of Man Rookie)(Master of Man Rookie)506511
11RealRaconRealRacon50628
12REAREAL TEAM50202
13LIFE E-SPORLIFE E-SPOR50011
14YerliMilliArabaYerliMilliAraba50000

Oyuncu istatistikleri

#OyuncuTakımKillAsistKnockHasarMaç
1M4RCO-_-31 GAMING31 GAMING176—2.6935
2Maqlox31 GAMING31 GAMING117—2.9405
3meddmen-VoltspireVoltspire103—2.2045
4Capdevila-VoltspireVoltspire97—2.4375
5owirtukaEXEXEXEXEXEX93—1.4295
6FLORYZIMMORTALLIMMORTALL85—2.2885
7DaQuel-IMMORTALLIMMORTALL85—1.1695
8rafasilva270717-S4VAGES4VAGE72—1.9165
9lHollyWeapon31 GAMING31 GAMING712—1.7485
10FloraqwezxcIBANANAIBANANA73—1.6675
11ShiplestIMMORTALLIMMORTALL70—1.5525
121NachoMaster ForceSMaster ForceS73—1.3875
13flameZEz31 GAMING31 GAMING73—1.0235
14KQCAKEXEXEXEXEXEX65—1.5485
15SYNDAXDEXEXEXEXEXEX63—1.4845
16Z3R3F-IMMORTALLIMMORTALL67—1.4245
17RainssPumpeRSPumpeRS63—1.1935
18THE_MarJowaRPumpeRSPumpeRS62—6725
19MiT-KAAN-White BeardsWhite Beards60—3435
20ALV3S-_-EXEXEXEXEXEX56—1.5185
21ONLYBukaowwS4VAGES4VAGE51—1.1445
22MasidexMaster ForceSMaster ForceS54—1.0165
23Stean9-IBANANAIBANANA53—8845
24N0NCEDIBANANAIBANANA44—1.3085
25MiraidenMaster ForceSMaster ForceS43—1.2565
26THE_HamiDoPumpeRSPumpeRS44—9005
27SeLToKSSMaster ForceSMaster ForceS43—8615
28MiT-SARSILMAZ-White BeardsWhite Beards41—8165
29xp1essS4VAGES4VAGE32—9575
30Marju-VoltspireVoltspire32—9575
31xRjpVoltspireVoltspire35—6575
32Adaptasyon(Master of Man Rookie)(Master of Man Rookie)30—6455
33drealsy1RealRaconRealRacon31—3825
34P4NZER-White BeardsWhite Beards22—1.0465
35TUUUUNGAAAAAAAAAREAREAL TEAM20—5485
36aLohkhard(Master of Man Rookie)(Master of Man Rookie)21—2005
37K3enzS4VAGES4VAGE13—1.0135
38BL4CKBLODPumpeRSPumpeRS12—9035
39Zxsayuri(Master of Man Rookie)(Master of Man Rookie)11—5185
40Ka1zentRealRaconRealRacon11—3805
İlk 40 oyuncu gösteriliyor (49 toplam).