EsporLab
PUBGTamamlandıTopluluk

Always-ON PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS Sezon 5 Hafta 4

11 EkimDiğer19 takım ₺2.500 TETO Games TR

Turnuva · Grup 1

Battle Royale
#TakımMaçWWCDKillSıra PToplam
17 Gaming7 Gaming50371754
2CREFFCREFF50252651
331 GAMING31 GAMING50271744
4THETHEBOX50281644
5IBANANAIBANANA50251540
6ProbablyProbably5027532
7White BeardsWhite Beards5024630
8Smoke WallSmoke Wall50161329
9EXERCITUSEXERCITUS50191029
10Don't PickDon't Pick5020929
11SP ESPORTSSP ESPORTS5020626
12WHAWhat a game5019322
13EXEXEXEXEXEX5014721
14XYZXYZ5012315
15IMMORTALLIMMORTALL5011314
16VoltspireVoltspire5010212
17Master ForceSMaster ForceS50718
18(Master of Man Rookie)(Master of Man Rookie)50314
1933 Esports33 Esports50303

Oyuncu istatistikleri

#OyuncuTakımKillAsistKnockHasarMaç
1saarrssTHETHEBOX164—2.7165
2OHA_BU_AIM_NE_AQWhite BeardsWhite Beards112—1.8085
3GrinexOuO7 Gaming7 Gaming113—1.3745
4SmarTeeNProbablyProbably102—2.5775
5supioceanCREFFCREFF105—2.0325
6rafasilva270717-Smoke WallSmoke Wall101—1.8335
7Maqlox31 GAMING31 GAMING104—1.6955
8WexnerIBANANAIBANANA104—1.6475
9zuverisCREFFCREFF95—2.5495
10Croscow7 Gaming7 Gaming95—2.4685
11ishakq31 GAMING31 GAMING93—1.7095
12BARONPeekProbablyProbably93—1.6385
13khaSoo7 Gaming7 Gaming98—1.4335
14FloraqwezxcIBANANAIBANANA83—2.0675
15AFFR1GHT7 Gaming7 Gaming811—1.9765
16GamerBRNZDon't PickDon't Pick82—1.6305
17ALEXDESOUZA-EXERCITUSEXERCITUS84—1.5185
18ZzechSP ESPORTSSP ESPORTS82—1.0135
19CampBelliveSP ESPORTSSP ESPORTS71—1.1735
20BEST1LLEWHAWhat a game70—8315
21owirtukaEXEXEXEXEXEX63—1.3995
22ercNNNTHETHEBOX63—1.2215
23CILGINALESSADon't PickDon't Pick62—1.1575
24N0NCEDIBANANAIBANANA63—1.0255
25M4RCO-_-EXERCITUSEXERCITUS61—6325
26YBYBYBYBYBYBYYBYEXEXEXEXEXEX53—1.8655
27MsinikSP ESPORTSSP ESPORTS53—1.6345
28lHollyWeapon31 GAMING31 GAMING57—1.2565
29KQCAKWHAWhat a game52—1.0115
30P4NZER-White BeardsWhite Beards53—9955
31MiT-SARSILMAZ-White BeardsWhite Beards53—9095
32Apocalyp-ProbablyProbably53—7585
33ALV3S-_-WHAWhat a game53—7445
34KzCKk-THETHEBOX50—7155
35ChremysbaeXYZXYZ52—6715
36DaQuel-CREFFCREFF41—1.1665
37conceuiDon't PickDon't Pick42—1.0955
38Huangxu-_-XYZXYZ40—5605
39ONLYBukaowwIMMORTALLIMMORTALL40—4445
40haunt1nGGProbablyProbably36—1.6985
İlk 40 oyuncu gösteriliyor (75 toplam).