EsporLab
PUBGTamamlandıTopluluk

Always-ON PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS Sezon 6 Aylık

26 AralıkDiğer37 takım ₺40.000 TETO Games TR

Eleme · Grup 1

Battle Royale
#TakımMaçWWCDKillSıra PToplam
1SINSINGLE TURBO N5440331649
2TEATeamKill40242145
3FULLRUSHFULLRUSH40231740
4Live 4 TodayLive 4 Today40191635
5mm canavarlarımm canavarları40211233
6BolusporBoluspor40111223
7EXERCITUSEXERCITUS4018523
8Warriors WarsWarriors Wars4013720
9SİXSEVENN-SİXSEVENN-409716
10Remnants PastRemnants Past404711
11FeelTheDefeatFeelTheDefeat40279
1233 Esports33 Esports40819
13DEMDemons Esport40000

Eleme · Group 2

Battle Royale
#TakımMaçWWCDKillSıra PToplam
1NiceTryNiceTry40162743
2KIYICI TEAMKIYICI TEAM40241640
3Only PlacementOnly Placement40171532
4Manisa E-sporManisa E-spor40121729
5MORTALISMORTALIS40181129
6KOLKOLLEKTİFLER4020828
7RSRRSR4016925
8R.U.M.S ESPORR.U.M.S ESPOR4017724
9TIMELESSTIMELESS4018624
10SARILARA BİTERİZSARILARA BİTERİZ4011516
11TURTurkıshCommanders408311
12CGNCGN40011
13النالنسيان لعنة40000
14MİXTEZMMİXTEZM40000

Final · Grup 1

Battle Royale
#TakımMaçWWCDKillSıra PToplam
1S2G EsportsS2G Esports607132103
2CREFFCREFF60402969
37 Gaming7 Gaming60352156
4EXEXEXEXEXEX60321648
5IMMORTALLIMMORTALL60291140
6Team PhoenixTeam Phoenix60191534
7IBANANAIBANANA60241034
8mm canavarlarımm canavarları60211233
9rispectrispect6022931
10FULLRUSHFULLRUSH60151227
11KIYICI TEAMKIYICI TEAM60131326
12VoltspireVoltspire6011415
13Only PlacementOnly Placement608614
14Live 4 TodayLive 4 Today60505
15Warpalas EsportsWarpalas Esports60224
16TEATeamKill60202

Oyuncu istatistikleri

#OyuncuTakımKillAsistKnockHasarMaç
147ShillaS2G EsportsS2G Esports337—4.7076
2CCINEXT-S2G EsportsS2G Esports169—2.9866
3PikzenSINSINGLE TURBO N54167—2.0884
4zuverisCREFFCREFF156—3.1026
5ALV3S-_-EXEXEXEXEXEX158—2.6996
6GrowNN-7 Gaming7 Gaming155—2.6506
7DaQuel-CREFFCREFF136—2.5726
8FLORYZIMMORTALLIMMORTALL133—1.2536
9NikozikoRSRRSR122—1.5564
10S2G_GlobalarmyS2G EsportsS2G Esports1119—2.5956
11BARONPeekS2G EsportsS2G Esports117—2.2836
12khaSoo7 Gaming7 Gaming117—1.8376
13Xerphy-Team PhoenixTeam Phoenix103—1.8946
14F3R-XR.U.M.S ESPORR.U.M.S ESPOR103—1.4824
15We1X1ao-_NiceTryNiceTry93—1.7174
16IHEWIZmm canavarlarımm canavarları93—1.6906
17MERTBABAPRO47-KOLKOLLEKTİFLER96—1.2664
18supioceanCREFFCREFF84—2.1176
19ShiplestIMMORTALLIMMORTALL85—1.4096
20JevLesEXEXEXEXEXEX82—1.4016
21KlaysiSINSINGLE TURBO N5484—1.3434
22WexnerIBANANAIBANANA83—1.1106
23Nailqop13-IMMORTALLIMMORTALL76—1.7456
24ILuther-rispectrispect73—1.6136
25rafasilva270717-mm canavarlarımm canavarları72—1.4646
26MaqloxFULLRUSHFULLRUSH70—1.4536
27HINOKEEEEEEEEErispectrispect73—1.1176
28N0NCEDIBANANAIBANANA75—1.0986
29DEASTERRTIMELESSTIMELESS72—1.0414
30BalPorsukX_33 Esports33 Esports71—9614
31JESKONNNNNNMORTALISMORTALIS72—4894
32YESSSCLAYYY-BolusporBoluspor62—1.1744
33xelpuieIBANANAIBANANA63—1.1516
34WearteXrispectrispect63—9126
35M4RCO-_-EXERCITUSEXERCITUS62—7914
36MucoPEEK-Warriors WarsWarriors Wars60—7174
37Lyk1a_-EXERCITUSEXERCITUS62—6854
387HELLBOY-SINSINGLE TURBO N5458—1.7404
39ExirooNTeam PhoenixTeam Phoenix59—1.7266
40Croscow7 Gaming7 Gaming56—1.2416
İlk 40 oyuncu gösteriliyor (138 toplam).